November 10, 2019

February 17, 2019

November 5, 2018

November 5, 2018

October 27, 2018

Please reload

Recent Posts
Featured Posts

All League and All Section Winners

February 17, 2019

All League Teams:

 

Large Schools:


first name    last name    school


Tatiana    Aquino    Poughkeepsie
Alyssa    Bellamoli     Mahopac
Ariella    Berisha    Mahopac
Kaitlyn    Brezosky    North Rockland
Caryse    Causa    Carmel
Aniya    Chung    North Rockland
Kyla    Cipriano    Carmel
Molly    Corry    Carmel
Erin    Dahlke    Yorktown
Davia    Dellorletta    John Jay
Linsey    Drago    John Jay
Kayla    Drake    Yorktown
Grace    Duke    Carmel
Nicole    Duncan    John Jay
Blake    Goodman    Scarsdale 
Shannon    Grass    Yorktown
Brianna    Jones    North Rockland
Jessica    Kamalsky    Carmel
Colleen    Kelly    John Jay
Maria    Leni    Ursuline
Victoria    Marsich    Carmel
Erin    McCarthy    Yorktown
Danielle     McKenna    John Jay
Samantha    Menton    Carmel
Jasmine    Merrill    Mahopac
Catherine    Michael    Scarsdale 
Lindsey    Mitchell    John Jay
Stephanie    Pereira    Carmel
Ashley    Poe    Yorktown
Nicole    Quattrucci    Carmel
Stephanie    Ricker    Carmel
Zoe    Rustenberg    Roy C Ketcham 
Alexandra    Schneider    North Rockland
Olivia    Senatore    North Rockland
LaRusso    Taylor    Mahopac
Julia    Tesesmetzis    John Jay
Deanna    Tremblay    John Jay
Meah    Turner    John Jay

 

Small Schools:

 

Ashley    Bulnanno    Walter Panas
Julie    Casuriaga    Hendrick Hudson
Alaira    Demchuk    Lakeland
Molly    Devaney    Pearl River
Samantha    Fabry    Somers
Olivia    Frischman    Byram Hills
Samantha    Gambert    Pearl River
Nia    Givan    Putnam Valley
Carla    Guariglia    Hendrick Hudson
Angelina    Guglielmo    Pearl River
Julia    Hansburg    Byram Hills
Anna    Hardy    Pearl River
Aliana    Koljenovic    Pearl River
Nicole    Kopfensteiner    Hendrick Hudson
Fiona    McGovern    Hendrick Hudson
Gianna    Nicastro    Pearl River
Angelica    Ordonez    Putnam Valley
Olivia    Piscani    Pearl River
Adriana    Raus    Putnam Valley
Emma    Rinaldi    Pearl River
Brianna    Scottino    Somers
Amanda    Siegel    Hendrick Hudson
Teresa    Sigmund    Putnam Valley
Olivia    Turilli    Pearl River
Keiko    Waters    Putnam Valley

 

ALL SECTION:

 
Molly    Corry    Carmel      ***HIGH SCORE AND WINNER OF WPDRCCA SCHOLARSHIP
Nia    Givan    Putnam Valley
Grace    Duke    Carmel
Stephanie    Pereira    Carmel
Stephanie    Ricker    Carmel
Brianna    Scottino    Somers
Samantha    Menton    Carmel
Anna    Hardy    Pearl River
Erin    Dahlke    Yorktown
Ashley    Poe    Yorktown
Olivia    Piscani    Pearl River
Samantha    Gambert    Pearl River
Jessica    Kamalsky    Carmel
Aniya    Chung    North Rockland
Colleen    Kelly    John Jay
Olivia    Frischman    Byram Hills
LaRusso    Taylor    Mahopac
Adriana    Raus    Putnam Valley
Lindsey    Mitchell    John Jay
Julia    Hansburg    Byram Hills

Please reload

Follow Us

I'm busy working on my blog posts. Watch this space!

Please reload

Search By Tags
Please reload

Archive
  • Facebook Basic Square
  • Twitter Basic Square
  • Google+ Basic Square
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now