November 10, 2019

February 17, 2019

November 5, 2018

November 5, 2018

October 27, 2018

Please reload

Recent Posts
Featured Posts

2018 All League and All Section Winners

February 24, 2018

Section 1 Cheerleading All League

 

Small Schools

Samantha Aaronson Hen Hud

Julieta Casuriaga Hen Hud

Sydney Connolly Albertus Magnus

Sophia Falkenberg Westlake

Sadie Feighan Westlake

Nia Givan Put Valley

Carla Guariglia Hen Hud

Anna Hardy Pearl River

Olivia Jordan Tuckahoe

Nicole Kopfensteiner Hen Hud

Fiona McGovern Hen Hud

Gianna Nicastro Pearl River

Angelica Ordonez Put Valley

Isabella Peppermin Tuckahoe

Olivia Piscani Pearl River

Emma Rinaldi Pearl River

Julianna  Romeo Tuckahoe

 Jessica Selvaggi-Landry Hen Hud

Amanda  Siegel Hen Hud

Caitlin Sigmund Put Valley

Kianna Thompson Put Valley

Keiko Waters Put Valley

Leah Weinfeld Byram Hills

 

Large Schools

Tatiana Aquino Poughkeepsie

Madison Atwell John Jay

Alyssa Bellamoli Mahopac

Kaitlyn Brezosky North Rockland

Hailey Buczkowski North Rockland

Victoria Caldiero North Rockland

Jacquline Canty Suffern

Aniya Chung North Rockland

Taylor Crow Carmel

Davia Dellorletta John Jay

Nina Denapoli Mahopac

Sarah Dobkin Suffern

Lindsey Drago John Jay

Kayla Drake Yorktown

Grace Duke Carmel

Nicole Duncan JJEF

Alessia Franciosa Harrison

Shannon Grass  Yorktown

Billie Grier Ursline

Ashley Helton Ketcham

Jaylene Justiniano Ketcham

Jessica Kamalsky Carmel

Colleen KellyJohn Jay 

Mikayla Kelly Suffern

Jaslyn Laguna North Rockland

Taylor LaRusso Mahopac

Anastasia Leone Tappen Zee

Zeyda Linen North Rockland

Francesca Mangione Mahopac

Nicole Marinaccio Harrison

Victoria Marsich Carmel

Alyssa Martinez John Jay

Marissa Martinez John Jay

Kiersten McHenry John Jay

Danielle McKenna John Jay

Samantha Menton Carmel

Jasmine Merrill Mahopac

Lindsey Mitchell John Jay

Kayla Moretti Harrison

Ariel Munoz Mahopac

Danielle Napoli Ursline

Julia Nichols John Jay

Kenneth Nohavicka Horace Greely

Stephanie Pereira Carmel

Ashley Poe Yorktown

Nicole Quattrucci Carmel

Stephanie Ricker Carmel

Zoe Rustenberg Ketcham

Lexi Sahle Carmel

Nick Sampson John Jay

Alyssa Sampson John Jay

Emily Sanatar Harrison

Alexandria  Schneider North Rockland

Olivia Senatore North Rockland

Julia Sidoti  North Rockland

Ashley Tromer Tappen Zee

Emily Trupia Carmel

Meah Turner John Jay

Taylor Usak Ursline

Chrysa Waylon Ketcham

Clare Winchel Mahopac


Section 1 Cheerleadig All Section

 

Samantha Menton Carmel

Stephanie Ricker Carmel

Taylor Crow Carmel

Nick Sampson John jay

Kayla Drake Yorktown

Hailey Buczkowski North Rockland

Nia Givan Put Valley

Grace Duke Carmel

Kenneth Nohavicka Horace Greely

Ashley Poe Yorktown

Shannon  Grass Yorktown

Fiona McGovern Hen Hud

Taylor LaRusso Mahopac

Jasmine Merrill Mahopac

Colleen Kelly John Jay

Julianna Romeo Tuckahoe

Alyssa Martinez  John Jay

Carla Guariglia Hen Hud

Madison Atwell John jay

Kianna Thompson Put Valley

Amanda  Siegel Hen Hud

Emma Rinaldi Pearl River

Sydney Connolly Albertus Magnus

Nina Denapoli Mahopac

Davia Dellorletta John jay

Emily Trupia Carmel

Ashley Helton Ketcham

Aniya Chung North Rockland

Kayla Moretti Harrison

Victoria Caldiero North Rockland

Nicole Kopfensteiner Hen Hud


 

Please reload

Follow Us

I'm busy working on my blog posts. Watch this space!

Please reload

Search By Tags
Please reload

Archive
  • Facebook Basic Square
  • Twitter Basic Square
  • Google+ Basic Square
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now