All League Teams:

Large Schools:

first name last name school

Tatiana Aquino Poughkeepsie Alyssa Bellamoli Mahopac Ariella Berisha Mahopac Kaitlyn Brezosky North Rockland Caryse Causa Carmel Aniya Chung North Rockland Kyla Cipriano Carmel Molly Corry Carmel Erin Dahlke Yorktown Davia Dellorletta John Jay Linsey Drago John Jay Kayla Drake Yorktown Grace Duke Carmel Nicole Duncan John Jay Blake Goodman Scarsdale Shannon Grass Yorktown Brianna Jones North Rockland Jessica Kamalsky Carmel Colleen Kelly John Jay Maria Leni Ursuline Victoria Marsich Carmel Erin McCarthy Yorktown Danielle McKenna John Jay Samantha Menton Carmel Jasmine Merrill Mahopac Catherine Michael Scarsdale Lindsey Mitchell John Jay Stephanie Pereira Carmel Ashley Poe Yorktown Nicole Quattrucci Carmel Stephanie Ricker Carmel Zoe Rustenberg Roy C Ketcham Alexandra Schneider North Rockland Olivia Senatore North Rockland LaRusso Taylor Mahopac Julia Tesesmetzis John Jay Deanna Tremblay John Jay Meah Turner John Jay

Small Schools:

Ashley Bulnanno Walter Panas Julie Casuriaga Hendrick Hudson Alaira Demchuk Lakeland Molly Devaney Pearl River Samantha Fabry Somers Olivia Frischman Byram Hills Samantha Gambert Pearl River Nia Givan Putnam Valley Carla Guariglia Hendrick Hudson Angelina Guglielmo Pearl River Julia Hansburg Byram Hills Anna Hardy Pearl River Aliana Koljenovic Pearl River Nicole Kopfensteiner Hendrick Hudson Fiona McGovern Hendrick Hudson Gianna Nicastro Pearl River Angelica Ordonez Putnam Valley Olivia Piscani Pearl River Adriana Raus Putnam Valley Emma Rinaldi Pearl River Brianna Scottino Somers Amanda Siegel Hendrick Hudson Teresa Sigmund Putnam Valley Olivia Turilli Pearl River Keiko Waters Putnam Valley

ALL SECTION:

Molly Corry Carmel ***HIGH SCORE AND WINNER OF WPDRCCA SCHOLARSHIP Nia Givan Putnam Valley Grace Duke Carmel Stephanie Pereira Carmel Stephanie Ricker Carmel Brianna Scottino Somers Samantha Menton Carmel Anna Hardy Pearl River Erin Dahlke Yorktown Ashley Poe Yorktown Olivia Piscani Pearl River Samantha Gambert Pearl River Jessica Kamalsky Carmel Aniya Chung North Rockland Colleen Kelly John Jay Olivia Frischman Byram Hills LaRusso Taylor Mahopac Adriana Raus Putnam Valley Lindsey Mitchell John Jay Julia Hansburg Byram Hills

Congratulations to our Sectional Champions!!!!

North Rockland - lge school, lge team runner up - John Jay

Ursuline - lge school, sm team runner up - New Rochelle

Putnam Valley - sm school, lge team runner up - Pearl River

Eastchester - sm school, sm team runner up - Walter Panas

Westlake - Coed runner up - Somers

Congratulations to our Conference Runner ups and Champions:

Small School Small team:

Runner Up: Walter Panas

Champion: Eastchester

3rd Lakeland HS

4th Croton Harmon

Small School Large Team

Runner Up: Pearl River

Champion: Hendrick Hudson

Coed

Champion: Somers

Large school large team

Champion: North Rockland

Large School small team

Runner Up: Ursuline

Champion: Yorktown

3rd Mahopac

4th Scaresdale

5th John Jay

6th Ketcham

7th Arlington