February 24, 2018

Small School- Small team

1st - Eastchester

2nd - Tuckahoe

3rd - Lakeland

Small School - large team

1st - Putnam Valley

2nd- Pearl River

3rd - Hendrick Hudson

Large School  -  small team

1st - Ursuline

2nd - Scarsdale

3rd - Harrison

Large School - large team

1st - North Rocklan...

February 17, 2018

Varsity Large School Small Team 

1st Brewster HS

2nd Poughkeepsie HS 

Varsity Large School large Team 

1st Ketcham 

Varsity Small School Large Team 

1st Putnam Valley 

2nd Walter Panas 

3rd Albertus magnus 

Varsity Mixed

1st John Jay

2nd Saunders

3rd Fox Lane HS

January 21, 2018

Modified 

1st Monroe Woodbury

2nd Van Wyck

3rd Carmel

Junior Varsity Small Team

1st Ursuline 

2nd Mahopac

3rd Monroe Woodbury

4th Carmel

5th New Rochelle

6th FDR

7th Arlinton

8th Minisink Valley

9th Harrion

10th Cornwal 

11 Walter Panas

Junior Varsity Large Team

1st Roy C Ketcham 

2nd H...

January 19, 2018

Modified

1st Put. Valley

JV

1st North Rockland

2nd Mahopac

 3rd Yorktown

Coed

1st Pelham

2nd Saunders

3rd Horace Greeley

Small Division

1st Nanuet

2nd Brewster

Large Division

1st Put Valley

2nd Yorktown

3rd Dobbs Ferry

January 11, 2018

Modified Division

1st Van Wyck 

2nd Carmel

3rd Scarsdale 

JV Division

1st The Ursuline School 

2nd New Rochelle 

3rd Scarsdale 

JV Mixed

1st Mt Vernon 

Varsity Large – Small Division

1st The Ursuline School 

2nd Harrison 

3rd New Rochelle 

Varsity Mixed

1st John Jay EF 

2nd Tappan Zee...

January 6, 2018

Modified

1. Van Wyck

2. St. Francis Xavier

3. Harrison

4. Amani Charter School

Junior Varsity Mixed

1. Putnam Valley

2. Mt. Vernon

Junior Varsity

1. Ursuline

2. Eastchester

3. Harrison

4. New Rochelle

5. John Jay

6. Scarsdale

7. Maria Regina

Varsity Mixed

1. John Jay

2. Somers

3. Horace...

December 16, 2017

SESSION 1

MODIFIED - VAN WYCK MS

JV CO-ED - MOUNT VERNON HS

JV SMALL - JOHN JAY HS

GRAND CHAMPS - VAN WYCK MS (MODIFIED)

SESSION 2

VARSITY SMALL - ST. CATHARINE ACADEMY

VARSITY MEDIUM - CARMEL HS

GRAND CHAMPS - CARMEL HS (MEDIUM VARSITY)

SESSION 3

JV LARGE - NORTH ROCKLAND HS

VAR...

December 11, 2017

Modified:
1st Eastchester
2nd Charter School of Excellence
3rd Amani Charter School

JV
1st Eastchester
2nd Hendricks Hudson
3rd Mt Vernon

Small Varsity
1st Eastchester
2nd Scarsdale
3rd Mt Vernon

Large Varsity
1st Tuckahoe
2nd Putnam Valley
3rd Hendrick Hudson

 

Modified:

1st Van Wyck 

2nd Eastchester

3rd Wappingers

Jr Varsity:

1st Ketcham 

2nd Tuckahoe

3rd Eastchester

4th John Jay EF

5th North Rockland

6th Hendrick Hudson 

7th Scarsdale 

8th Maopac

9th Arlington 

November 4, 2017

Small School-Small Team

Champion: Lakeland

Runner Up: Eastchester 

Small School- Large Team 

Champion: Walter Panas

Runner Up: Hendrick Hudson 

3rd - Blind Brook

Mixed/CoED

Champion: John Jay

Runner Up: Horace Greeley

Large School - Small Team

Champion: Scarsdale

Runner Up: Yorkto...

Please reload

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now